ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7528370
nr 752 8370
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Olle Frank-Zén, signed, subject size: 62x46,
Olle Frank-Zén, signerad, motivets mått: 62x46
300
SEK 200
Monday April 9 2012
at 19:22:33
150 kr
150 kr